Total competitors = 136 | |||||
Results for Girls 7-9 (total 20)
|
|||||
Name | Boulder Score |
Route Score |
Total | Position | Region |
Lily Rosengard | 299 | 289 | 588 | 1 | London and South East |
Emily Winterhalder | 296 | 288 | 584 | 2 | North East and Lakes |
Jessica Dowthwaite | 297 | 265 | 562 | 3 | London and South East |
Jaime Davidson | 297 | 264 | 561 | 4 | Scotland South |
Helena Milinkovic | 296 | 252 | 548 | 5 | Peak |
Hannah Tracy | 289 | 254 | 543 | 6 | London and South East |
Zoe Corbett | 300 | 234 | 534 | 7 | South West |
Alice Carr | 290 | 233 | 523 | 8 | North East and Lakes |
Katy Lennon | 297 | 204 | 501 | 9 | North West |
Olivia Ratcliffe | 286 | 210 | 496 | 10 | North West |
Ellie Rymer | 278 | 214 | 492 | 11 | Yorkshire and Humberside |
Abbey Aitken | 279 | 209 | 488 | 12 | Scotland South |
Julia Alcock | 278 | 208 | 486 | 13 | Wales |
Emma Laidlaw | 280 | 206 | 486 | 13 | North East and Lakes |
Bryony Midgelow-Marsden | 297 | 186 | 483 | 15 | Peak |
Rosie Mizon | 282 | 199 | 481 | 16 | South West |
Lily Kitchen | 269 | 180 | 449 | 17 | Yorkshire and Humberside |
Abigail Heath | 260 | 174 | 434 | 18 | Peak |
Cassidy Davis | 281 | 140 | 421 | 19 | South West |
Connie Regardsoe | 272 | 149 | 421 | 19 | North West |
Results for Boys 7-9 (total 17)
|
|||||
Name | Boulder Score |
Route Score |
Total | Position | Region |
Tom Middlemas | 300 | 300 | 600 | 1 | North East and Lakes |
Randy Roby | 289 | 299 | 588 | 2 | North West |
Matthew Roby | 289 | 264 | 553 | 3 | North West |
Dylan Mackenzie | 292 | 253 | 545 | 4 | Scotland North |
Michael Clayton | 284 | 247 | 531 | 5 | North West |
Philip Charley | 287 | 200 | 487 | 6 | London and South East |
Callum Wilson | 286 | 200 | 486 | 7 | North East and Lakes |
Danny Lee | 284 | 201 | 485 | 8 | Midlands |
Adam Hawksworth | 282 | 201 | 483 | 9 | South West |
Patrick Buchan | 289 | 182 | 471 | 10 | London and South East |
Sunni Brummitt | 271 | 189 | 460 | 11 | South West |
Matt Clarke | 279 | 165 | 444 | 12 | Wales |
Joseph Rimell | 283 | 153 | 436 | 13 | North East and Lakes |
Thomas Moore | 278 | 153 | 431 | 14 | Yorkshire and Humberside |
Jason Harkness | 268 | 162 | 430 | 15 | South West |
Luke Clayson | 273 | 150 | 423 | 16 | Scotland South |
Jake Walker | 269 | 153 | 422 | 17 | Peak |
Results for Girls 10-12 (total 22)
|
|||||
Name | Boulder Score |
Route Score |
Total | Position | Region |
Natalie Berry | 300 | 300 | 600 | 1 | Scotland South |
Shauna Coxsey | 300 | 299 | 599 | 2 | North West |
Polly Blinston | 296 | 291 | 587 | 3 | Peak |
Catherine Whiteman | 300 | 272 | 572 | 4 | North West |
Sophia Ballantine | 287 | 272 | 559 | 5 | North East and Lakes |
Natasha Milinkovic | 264 | 281 | 545 | 6 | Peak |
Bethany Jefferson | 267 | 256 | 523 | 7 | North East and Lakes |
Rosie Trapnell | 263 | 259 | 522 | 8 | Yorkshire and Humberside |
Rebecca Hall | 264 | 250 | 514 | 9 | Peak |
Ellen Tracy | 260 | 252 | 512 | 10 | London and South East |
Amy Johnstone | 272 | 230 | 502 | 11 | Scotland South |
Zoe McAulay | 263 | 238 | 501 | 12 | South West |
Rhoslyn Frugtniet | 259 | 225 | 484 | 13 | South West |
Eleanor Cranke | 262 | 218 | 480 | 14 | North East and Lakes |
Rhian Motion | 258 | 221 | 479 | 15 | Midlands |
Alice Berry | 272 | 202 | 474 | 16 | London and South East |
Jenny Stadden | 252 | 200 | 452 | 17 | South West |
Ellis Osborne | 261 | 179 | 440 | 18 | Yorkshire and Humberside |
Ellen Macaskill | 254 | 176 | 430 | 19 | Scotland North |
Suzannah Zitter | 255 | 161 | 416 | 20 | London and South East |
Ruth Kitchen | 254 | 151 | 405 | 21 | Yorkshire and Humberside |
Stephanie Fawcett | 256 | 130 | 386 | 22 | North West |
Results for Boys 10-12 (total 26)
|
|||||
Name | Boulder Score |
Route Score |
Total | Position | Region |
Deb Banerji | 300 | 300 | 600 | 1 | Scotland South |
Jake Storm | 300 | 288 | 588 | 2 | South West |
Craig Balmforth | 291 | 292 | 583 | 3 | Yorkshire and Humberside |
Andrew Towers | 281 | 300 | 581 | 4 | North West |
Cameron Marsh | 287 | 287 | 574 | 5 | South West |
Ollie Dale | 287 | 285 | 572 | 6 | Yorkshire and Humberside |
Josh Farrell | 279 | 293 | 572 | 6 | Yorkshire and Humberside |
Cavan Walker | 290 | 275 | 565 | 8 | North East and Lakes |
Daniel Jefferson | 270 | 291 | 561 | 9 | North East and Lakes |
William Peck | 278 | 278 | 556 | 10 | London and South East |
William Butterworth | 268 | 287 | 555 | 11 | Midlands |
Thomas Jones | 272 | 282 | 554 | 12 | South West |
Ross Kirkland | 267 | 287 | 554 | 12 | Scotland South |
Edward Mowbray | 272 | 281 | 553 | 14 | Peak |
Ben Clough | 271 | 281 | 552 | 15 | Peak |
Sam Nunn | 267 | 279 | 546 | 16 | North West |
Hugo Peyre | 273 | 273 | 546 | 16 | London and South East |
Rhys Roser | 266 | 279 | 545 | 18 | London and South East |
Sean Hopkins | 267 | 277 | 544 | 19 | North West |
John McKenna | 275 | 251 | 526 | 20 | Scotland South |
Duncan Gunn | 264 | 258 | 522 | 21 | Scotland North |
Alex Clarke | 265 | 241 | 506 | 22 | Wales |
Dale Comley | 268 | 216 | 484 | 23 | Midlands |
Alistair Pow | 264 | 161 | 425 | 24 | North East and Lakes |
Tom Clark | 261 | 143 | 404 | 25 | Wales |
Gareth Jones | 170 | 92 | 262 | 26 | Wales |
Results for Girls 13-15 (total 21)
|
|||||
Name | Boulder Score |
Route Score |
Total | Position | Region |
Hazel Findlay | 300 | 300 | 600 | 1* | South West |
Katy Whittaker | 300 | 300 | 600 | 1* | Peak |
Bethany Monks | 290 | 300 | 590 | 3 | Peak |
Anna Wells | 282 | 292 | 574 | 4 | Scotland North |
Charlotte Davies | 300 | 267 | 567 | 5 | Midlands |
Leah Crane | 296 | 270 | 566 | 6 | Peak |
Michaela Tracy | 287 | 262 | 549 | 7 | London and South East |
Aline Kirkland | 286 | 238 | 524 | 8 | Scotland South |
Joanna Stadden | 288 | 186 | 474 | 9 | South West |
Karen McIntyre | 281 | 176 | 457 | 10 | Scotland South |
Heather Richardson | 280 | 176 | 456 | 11 | London and South East |
Esther Seddon | 281 | 174 | 455 | 12 | North West |
Hayley Moore | 265 | 176 | 441 | 13 | London and South East |
Eleanor Kitchen | 256 | 165 | 421 | 14 | Yorkshire and Humberside |
Alexandra Fawcett | 281 | 139 | 420 | 15 | North West |
Kate Lynch | 258 | 159 | 417 | 16 | Wales |
Stella Stubbins | 265 | 140 | 405 | 17 | South West |
Danielle Burns | 261 | 140 | 401 | 18 | North East and Lakes |
Harriet Hall | 257 | 139 | 396 | 19 | Midlands |
Elizabeth Parsons | 250 | 125 | 375 | 20 | North West |
Katie Rowe | 244 | 101 | 345 | 21 | North East and Lakes |
Results for Boys 13-15 (total 30)
|
|||||
Name | Boulder Score |
Route Score |
Total | Position | Region |
Tyler Landman | 300 | 300 | 600 | 1 | London and South East |
Richard Winters | 300 | 297 | 597 | 2 | Midlands |
Adam Watson | 300 | 294 | 594 | 3 | North East and Lakes |
Tony Musselbrook | 300 | 292 | 592 | 4 | London and South East |
Peter Whittaker | 286 | 299 | 585 | 5 | Peak |
Peter Johnstone | 290 | 288 | 578 | 6 | Scotland South |
Tristan Bamford | 287 | 287 | 574 | 7 | Scotland North |
Robert Mackenzie | 280 | 286 | 566 | 8 | Scotland North |
Declan Stock | 289 | 270 | 559 | 9 | Peak |
Christopher Stott | 287 | 267 | 554 | 10 | North West |
Richard Field | 300 | 252 | 552 | 11 | Scotland South |
Nicolas Duboust | 278 | 273 | 551 | 12 | Scotland North |
James Garden | 281 | 267 | 548 | 13 | North West |
Paul Latham | 280 | 264 | 544 | 14 | Peak |
Antonio Morote | 280 | 264 | 544 | 14 | North East and Lakes |
Bailey Alcock | 285 | 258 | 543 | 16 | Wales |
Joel Charley | 293 | 248 | 541 | 17 | London and South East |
Anthony Prigg | 286 | 249 | 535 | 18 | Midlands |
Liam Fyfe | 277 | 248 | 525 | 19 | South West |
Tom Major | 279 | 246 | 525 | 19 | North West |
Alastair Swinton | 276 | 248 | 524 | 21 | Scotland South |
Rhys Edwards | 270 | 247 | 517 | 22 | Wales |
Douglas Hind | 275 | 242 | 517 | 22 | North East and Lakes |
Chris Dale | 272 | 237 | 509 | 24 | Yorkshire and Humberside |
Tomos Davies | 266 | 212 | 478 | 25 | Wales |
Daniel Bowyer | 276 | 182 | 458 | 26 | South West |
Alex Mason | 267 | 179 | 446 | 27 | Yorkshire and Humberside |
Ryan Frost | 266 | 172 | 438 | 28 | Midlands |
Alex Owen | 276 | 148 | 424 | 29 | Yorkshire and Humberside |
Joe Craven | 60 | 155 | 215 | 30 | South West |
Total competitors = 136
|